. Purple Kiss IREH Official Thread .

kimsguardian

🔥
VIP+
Early Supporters
Joined
Jun 15, 2019
Posts
121,240
Reaction score
169,593
Points
128,820
Plus Coins
⨭3,666,098
b0c4c96d7a694c62d2c3116d110b261bbdd9784a8140f2261904e83adc51eac7.jpg


Stage Name
Ireh (이레)

Birth Name
Cho Seo Young (조서영)

Position
Main Dancer, Vocalist

Birthday
April 30, 2002



++UNDER CONSTRUCTION++
 
Top Bottom