^ woo!ah! Lucy Official Thread

kimsguardian

🔥
VIP+
Early Supporters
Joined
Jun 15, 2019
Posts
121,240
Reaction score
169,594
Points
128,820
Plus Coins
⨭3,666,198

E11AUiBVoAEraC3.jpg


Stage Name
Lucy (루시)

Birth Name
Kim Da Eun (다은)

Position
Main Rapper, Lead Dancer

Birthday
April 9th, 2004



__under construction__
 
Top Bottom